FISU WUSOC 2022 - Sprintst 23.2.2022 23:13
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men (38)3,3 km 55 m17 C
StartCorridorSt.Num.NameTeamSI 1SI 2
14:0019MYHR TrygveNorway NOR86528438623529
14:016VYSTAVEL OndrejCzech Republic CZE84616518652675
14:0228DEININGER LukasSwitzerland SUI86522788624742
14:035PRUSA KrystofCzech Republic CZE84616738638559
14:0418HEIMDAL AslakNorway NOR86498268652292
14:0537LINDHOLM TrulsSweden SWE86273318652161
14:0621KOPTILIN EgorRussian Federati RUS86207838645485
14:0731WIDMER LarsSwitzerland SUI86522268626516
14:0834ERIKSSON SimonSweden SWE86515768647234
14:0912TAKAGI IchitoJapan JPN86270988649676
14:1025ZHILIN MaksimRussian Federati RUS84616908626562
14:1132JONAS AdamSlovakia SVK86521198645010
14:1216FROISAND EskilNorway NOR86528118628008
14:132HASEK JanCzech Republic CZE86527258623959
14:1423SKREBNEV AleksandrRussian Federati RUS86213888647199
14:1517GULDBRANDSEN VegardNorway NOR86271178645528
14:1611SHIMIZU YoshitoJapan JPN84616728647246
14:178BRUNS MattiGermany GER86528098620991
14:183HLAVAC OndrejCzech Republic CZE86202698628336
14:1935JONSSON GustavSweden SWE86200778645472
14:2026BOOS CorsinSwitzerland SUI86225048620521
14:2139WICKBOM RasmusSweden SWE86514998623321
14:2230MÜLLER SeverinSwitzerland SUI86201538627263
14:2324TARAN NikolaiRussian Federati RUS86521058627017
14:2438NORDSTRÖM EdvinSweden SWE86270538621050
14:257PRITSIK SanderEstonia EST86527308620724
14:2613SULCYS KasparasLithuania LTU86496468652150
14:2720DORMA ArtemiiRussian Federati RUS86516038626840
14:2833POMPURA DanielSlovakia SVK86256608645415
14:2927BOOS NoelSwitzerland SUI86498848624032
14:3015BAKLID JorgenNorway NOR86496949624042
14:319ISHIHARA YukiJapan JPN86194928623406
14:321BARTOS VojtechCzech Republic CZE86202578653377
14:3310MICHISAKA ReoJapan JPN86527238633967
14:3429MÜLLER NicolaSwitzerland SUI86498358626610
14:3536LARSSON GabrielSweden SWE86210478628042
14:364NAGY JosefCzech Republic CZE86528348645512
14:3714AAS Henrik FredrikseNorway NOR86520788622647